Document
SLC: 801-266-6452|St. George: 435-674-1157
ProductCategories

Pentair Commercial EQ Series

undefined

3 356712 Support Adapter - Motor - EQW300, EQ500, EQ750�3PH - {qty.2}

4 072184 Washer, flat 3/8" ID x 7/8" OD .05 Thk 18-8 s/s - (qty. 51 & qty. 9)

5 98220600 Washer Split Lock 3/8" 18-8 s/s - (qty. 51 & qty.9)

6 A135 Screw 3/8� - 16x3/4� Hx Hd Cap 18-8 s/s (EQ750�1PH, EQ1000, EQ1500) - {qty.4}

6 350073 Screw 3/8”-16 x1½ Hx Hd Cap 18-8 s/s (EQ300, EQ500, EQ750...3PH) - (qty.4)

7 356790 Adapter - Motor - EQ Series

8 075842 Washer, Flat ½” IDx1¼” OD 0.125 Thk 300 s/s - {qty. 4}

9 350063 Washer Split Lock 1/2� 18-8 s/s - {qty.4}

10 354290 Screw 3/8" x 16 x 1" Hx d Cap 18-8 s/s (EQ300, EQ500, EQ750...3PH - qty. 4)

10 075843 Screw 1/2”-13 x 1¼” Hx Hd Cap 18-8 s/s (EQ750, 1PH, EQ1000, EQ1500) - {qty. 4}

11 356710 Screw 5/8”-11 x 6½” Hx Hd Cap 18-8 s/s - {qty. 4}

12 356789 Washer, flat 11/16 in. IDx1 - 5/16 in. OD 0.078 thk 300 SS (qty. 8)

13 356795 Seal Plate - EQ Series

14 071725S Seal Set

15 350030 Impeller Assy. - EQ500

15 350029 Impeller Assy. - EQ750

15 350028 Impeller Assy. - EQ1000

15 350027 Impeller Assy. - EQW300, EQ1500

15 350070 Impeller Assy. - EQW500

16 071037 Impeller, C-35 lock screw

17 350032 Diffuser - EQ500

17 350033 Diffuser - EQ750, EQ1000

17 356735 Diffuser - EQW300, EQ1500

17 357273 Diffuser - EQW500

18 51008500 Washer, Flat 1/4� 300 s/s - {qty. 4}

20 350035 Screw 1/4”-20 × 1½” Hx Hd Cap 18-8 s/s

19 072172 Washer Split Lock 1/4" 18-8 s/s -{qty. 4}

20 356797 Screw 1/4”-20 x 1-¾” Hx Hd Cap 18-8 s/s (EQW300, EQ1500) - {qty. 4} (EQ500, EQ750, EQ1000) - {qty. 4}

21 350037 O-ring Diffuser 3/16� x 4-7/8�

22 356755 Housing - EQ Series

23 356776 Nut 5/8�-11 Hx Brass - {qty. 5}

24 154699 Drain Plug

25 192115 Drain Plug O-Ring (2 req.)

26 350060 Pin Dowel 5/16” × 1¾” 18-8 s/s - {qty. 2}

28 356780 O-ring Seal Plate 3/8� x 11� dia.

29 340013 Strainer Pot, Complete EQ 6� x 6�

30 350171 Lid Clamp (Cam and Ramp)

31 356750 Lid, Clear EQ Pump

32 350166 Lid Gasket

33 357184 Basket

34 854-040 Flange, Vanstone, 4”

35 BK-040 Flange Bolt Kit, 4”

36 69-040 Flange Gasket, 4”

37 69-060 Flange Gasket 6”

38 854-060 Flange, Vanstone, 6”

39 BK-060 Flange Bolt Kit 6”